Yoo Seon Ho (2002)

Yoo Seon Ho (2002)

Other Name: 유선호 / 柳善皓 / Yoo Sun Ho

Age: 19

Birthday: January, 28, 2002

Place Birth: Incheon, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!