Orn Patchanan Jiajirachote (BNK48) (1997)

Orn Patchanan Jiajirachote (BNK48) (1997)

Other Name: พัศชนันท์ เจียจิรโชติ / Patchanan Jiajirachote

Age: 24

Birthday: February, 03, 1997

Place Birth: Bangkok, Thailand

Height: 164 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!