Luke Ishikawa Plowden (1995)

Luke Ishikawa Plowden (1995)

Other Name: ลุค อิชิคาว่า พลาวเด้น / Luke Plowden

Age: 26

Birthday: September, 13, 1995

Place Birth: United States

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!