Kim Ji Woong (B.I.T / ATEEN) (1998)

Kim Ji Woong (B.I.T / ATEEN) (1998)

Other Name: 김지웅 / 지남 / Gim Ji Woong / Ji Nam

Age: 23

Birthday: December, 14, 1998

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • View more video
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!