Kim Ho Jeong (1968)

Kim Ho Jeong (1968)

Other Name: 김호정 / Gim Ho Jeong / Kim Ho Jung / Gim Ho Jung

Age: 53

Birthday: March, 10, 1968

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 162 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!