Kim Eun Soo (1991)

Kim Eun Soo (1991)

Other Name: κΉ€μ€μˆ˜ / Gim Eun Soo

Age: 30

Birthday: December, 23, 1991

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!