Kang Ro Chae (1985)

Kang Ro Chae (1985)

Other Name: 강로채 / Gang Ro Chae

Age: 36

Birthday: May, 19, 1985

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!