Kang Min Hyeok (1991)

Kang Min Hyeok (1991)

Other Name: 강민혁 / 姜敏赫 / Gang Min Hyeok / Kang Min Hyuk / Gang Min Hyuk

Age: 30

Birthday: June, 28, 1991

Place Birth: Dongjak-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 184 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!