Joo Ye Rim (2011)

Joo Ye Rim (2011)

Other Name: 주예림 / Joo Ye Lim

Age: 10

Birthday: October, 11, 2011

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!