Jang Seong Kyoo (1983)

Jang Seong Kyoo (1983)

Other Name: 장성규 / 張聖圭 / Jang Seong Gyoo / Jang Sung Kyoo / Jang Sung Gyoo / Jang Sung Kyu / Jang Gung Kyu

Age: 38

Birthday: April, 21, 1983

Place Birth: Nonhyeon-dong, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 187 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!