Bae Jeong Hwa (1985)

Bae Jeong Hwa (1985)

Other Name: 배정화 / Bae Jung Hwa

Age: 36

Birthday: January, 14, 1985

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!