The Day I Died: Unclosed Case (2020)

The Day I Died: Unclosed Case (2020)

Other name: 내가 죽던 날 Naega Jukdeon Nal Naega Jookdeon Nal Day I Died

Description:

The story begins with a detective named Hyun Soo, who traces a girl who disappeared to the edge of a cliff with only one suicide note left on the night of the typhoon.

Director: Park Ji Wan [박지완]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2020

Genre: Detective; Drama; Investigation;

The Day I Died: Unclosed Case (2020) trailer:
Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!