Tee Shot: Ariya Jutanugarn

Tee Shot: Ariya Jutanugarn

Other name: โปรเม อัจฉริยะต้องสร้าง Pro May, Atchariya Tong Sarng Pro May, Genius Must Be Built Pro May

Description:

This biopic follows pro golfer Ariya Jutanugarn's journey to the LPGA tour, from child prodigy to her number-one ranking in the world.

Director: Thanawat Eiamjinda [คิม-ธนวัฒน์ เอี่ยมจินดา]

Country: Thailand

Status: Completed

Released: 2019

Genre: Family; Sports;

Tee Shot: Ariya Jutanugarn trailer:
Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!