Dragon Tiger Gate

Dragon Tiger Gate

Other name: 龍虎門

Description:

Dragon Tiger Gate is an academy established by two powerful martial artists. The academy aims to train students with martial arts in order to uphold justice and combat the threat of the triads. The academy is also a haven for children who had been orphaned by triads.

Country: Hong Kong

Status: Completed

Released: 2006

Genre: Action; Martial Arts;

Dragon Tiger Gate trailer:
Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.vc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!